MFF C
Volejbalové družstvo

C

Zápis na tréninky
Seznam hráčů
Adam, Aja, Ája, Alias, Arek, August, Bára, Batman, Bláža, Bočka, Bohuš, Bulda, David, David B., Díra, drobas, Dušan, Dušan, Eadhy, Eva, Fíďa, Filip, Ghort, Honza F., Honza K., HonzaD, Honzin, Horác, Host 1, Host 2, Host 3, Hynek, Jakub, Jakub Kypet, Jakub N., Jakub S., Jana D., Jedle, Jerry, Ježo, Jindra, Jirka H., Jirka J., Jirka M., Jirka Sedlář, Jiřík, Jitka, Jitka, Jolana, Julius, Jura, Kačka, Kali, Karel, Karel K., KNH, Koudy, Krysa, Kuba, Kuba Chov. , Kuba K., KubaKa, Kucci, Lála, Lenka P., Leona, Leonid, Libor, Luboš, Luchže, Lukas z FF, Majda, Majk, Maňas, Marek, Markéta, Martin, Martina, Matěj N., Michal S. , Mike, Mikša, Míša K., Morato, Myšák, Nam, Nika, Noname3-m, Ochmelka, Ondra, Ondra Ch., Ondra K., Ondřej, Pascal, Patrik, Pavel, Pechy, Pepa, Peťa J., Petr, Petr M., Petra V., Pískle, Plamen, Primík, Průche, Robert, Rohlík, Sošan, Standa, Sten, Sysel, Šotek, Štěpán, Štěpán Š, Šutr, To nikdo nečekal, Tom S., Tomík, Tury, Václav, Vašek G., Vava, Venca, Vendy, Verča, Veronika, Viky, Vitek, Vlasta, Vojta, Vojta H., Vojta M., Vyktor, Zvíře, 0re1
Výpis tréninků
16. říjen 20:30 Hostivař   Středa   hráčů 7
Šutr, Pavel, Tom S., Karel, Jiřík, Arek, Matěj N.
17. říjen 17:30 Hostivař   Čtvrtek   hráči 4
Pavel, Šotek, Vašek G., Arek
23. říjen 20:30 Hostivař   Středa   hráčů 6
Šutr, Karel, Tom S., Jiřík, Arek, Jura
24. říjen 17:30 Hostivař   Čtvrtek   hráči 3
Jakub S., Šotek, Arek
30. říjen 20:30 Hostivař   Středa   hráči 3
Karel, Arek, Jura
31. říjen 17:30 Hostivař   Čtvrtek   hráči 3
Šotek, Arek, Jakub S.
  6. listopad 20:30 Hostivař   Středa   hráčů 5
Šutr, Karel, Tom S., Jiřík, Arek
  7. listopad 17:30 Hostivař   Čtvrtek   hráči 4
Pavel, Šotek, Arek, Jakub S.
13. listopad 20:30 Hostivař   Středa   hráčů 7
Šutr, Pavel, Jura, Karel, Tom S., Jiřík, Arek
14. listopad 17:30 Hostivař   Čtvrtek   hráči 4
Pavel, Šotek, Arek, Jakub S.
20. listopad 20:30 Hostivař   Středa   hráči 2
Arek, Jura
21. listopad 17:30 Hostivař   Čtvrtek   nikdo 0
Výpis proběhlých tréninků
10. říjen 17:30 Hostivař   Čtvrtek hráčů 7
Jakub S., Pavel, Fíďa, Karel, Šotek, Vašek G., Arek
  9. říjen 20:30 Hostivař   Středa hráčů 6
Pavel, Tom S., Vojta H., Karel K., Karel, Jura
29. srpen 17:30 Albertov   Čtvrtek hráčů 7
Šutr, Koudy, Peťa J., Jiřík, Tom S., Mikša, Vašek G.
27. srpen 17:30 Albertov   Úterý hráčů 5
Pavel, Vlasta, Luchže, Jiřík, Mikša
22. srpen 17:30 Albertov   Čtvrtek hráči 2
Pavel, Tom S.
20. srpen 17:30 Albertov   Úterý hráči 3
Kucci, Pavel, Ondra Ch.
15. srpen 17:30 Albertov   Čtvrtek hráčů 6
Kucci, Pavel, Arek, Leonid, To nikdo nečekal, Tom S.
13. srpen 17:30 Albertov   Úterý hráči 4
Pavel, Leonid, Tom S., Arek
  8. srpen 17:30 Albertov   Čtvrtek nikdo 0
  6. srpen 17:30 Albertov   Úterý nikdo 0